Format-F

LIST OF STUDENTS

Academic Year: 2018-2019 B.Ed Degree Programme First Year

S.No.

Name of the student

Date of birth

Gender

Community

% of marks in

Qualifying Exam

Pedagogy

Reg.No

1

AARTHI K

06-06-1998

F

DNC

61.4%

Biological Sci.

1260618BD027

2

AARTHI P

15-11-1997

F

BC

73.4%

Mathematics

1260618BD050

3

ABINAYA G

07-12-1995

F

BC

52.2%

English

1260618BD031

4

AMUTHA J

31-10-1997

F

BC

78%

Physical Science

1260618BD015

5

ANANTHI A

17-07-1996

F

BC

75.5%

Mathematics

1260618BD075

6

ANBUVADIVOO AARTHI A

18-01-1980

F

DNC

55%

English

1260618BD071

7

ANTONY BRINDHA A

03-07-1998

F

BC

68.3%

Mathematics

1260618BD051

8

ARCHANA DEVI G

30-07-1998

F

BC

67.6%

Biological Sci.

1260618BD039

9

ASHWIN SAVIO

06-07-1991

M

BC

69%

Mathematics

1260618BD057

10

BALAJI K

29-03-1989

M

BC

67.5%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD054

11

BANUPRIYA M

18-04-1996

F

BC

63.7%

Physical Science

1260618BD001

12

BEULA I

17-05-1994

F

BC

54.7%

Commerce

1260618BD033

13

BHAGAVATHI R

17-02-1994

F

BC

66.3%

History

1260618BD081

14

CHITRA V

17-04-1985

F

SC

68%

Mathematics

1260618BD058

15

CHRISTY VIMALA A

24-05-1984

F

BC

70.6%

Tamil

1260618BD045

16

DEEPIKA .M.B

01-12-1994

F

BC

71.5%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD063

17

DHANASURYA P

29-04-1996

F

BC

52.6%

English

1260618BD049

18

DIVYA S

29-11-1997

F

BC

64.6%

Mathematics

1260618BD025

19

EBILA DEVI L

23-02-1998

F

SC

72%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD036

20

GOMATHI K

20-04-1998

F

BC

49.8%

English

1260618BD053

21

HARIBALAKRISHNAN R

16-05-1994

M

BC

67.4%

Biological Sci.

1260618BD042

22

HATHIRIN R

07-05-1998

F

BC

81.5%

Physical Science

1260618BD008

23

IRULAMMAL N

07-04-1998

F

MBC

57%

Physical Science

1260618BD009

24

ISHWARYA R

20-08-1997

F

DNC

60%

English

1260618BD052

25

ISWARYA L

13-05-1990

F

BC

48.4%

English

1260618BD048

26

ISWARYA P

20-03-1998

F

DNC

67%

Biological Sci.

1260618BD026

27

JAMUNA R

09-02-1993

F

BC

73.6%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD038

28

JANAKI P

10-09-1987

F

MBC

64%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD078

29

JENIFER C

08-06-1995

F

BC

75%

Mathematics

1260618BD056

30

JENITTA ,J

17-10-1994

F

BC

52.3%

English

1260618BD066

 

 

 

S.No.

Name of the student

Date of birth

Gender

Community

% of marks in

Qualifying Exam

Pedagogy

Reg.No

31

JOSEPHINE MICHAEL SONIYA A

20-05-1991

F

BC

51.2%

English

1260618BD011

32

JOTHILAKSHMI A

09-05-1984

F

DNC

62.5%

Biological Sci

1260618BD019

33

KANNIKA @ MUTHUMARI P

02-07-1994

F

BC

53.9%

English

1260618BD076

34

KARPAGAJOTHI K

04-06-1997

F

BC

72.7%

Mathematics

1260618BD060

35

KARPAGALAKSHMI K

20-04-1985

F

BC

63.8%

Biological Sci.

1260618BD065

36

KARPAGAM K

06-11-1995

F

DNC

53.8%

English

1260618BD047

37

KAWSALYA B

21-04-1998

F

DNC

66%

Mathematics

1260618BD014

38

KOHILADEVI M

02-06-1995

F

DNC

78.2%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD037

39

KOMATHI M

10-11-1997

F

BC

64.5%

Physical Science

1260618BD021

40

LAVANYA C K

17-09-1997

F

BC

65.8%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD032

41

LINGAPRIYA K

03-05-1998

F

BC

66.8%

Physical Science

1260618BD012

42

MAHABOOB SHEHNAZ V

27-05-1998

F

BC(M)

57.2%

English

1260618BD046

43

MAHALAKSHMI M

27-05-1996

F

BC

71%

Commerce

1260618BD035

44

MAHALAKSHMI S

20-06-1998

F

MBC

66.5%

Physical Science

1260618BD013

45

MAHALAKSHMI S

04-02-1986

F

BC

61.6%

Tamil

1260618BD061

46

MAHALAKSHMI S

08-04-1995

F

SC

62.4%

History

1260618BD064

47

MAHESWARI S

15-04-1998

F

BC

78.9%

Physical Science

1260618BD016

48

MAREESWARI G

02-07-1997

F

BC

82%

Mathematics

1260618BD004

49

MARIESWARI N

05-02-1998

F

BC

87.5%

Mathematics

1260618BD010

50

MILTON YOSUVA S

24-02-1993

M

BC

70.6%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD084

51

MONIKA S

29-04-1996

F

MBC

69.2%

Biological Sci

1260618BD040

52

MURUGAVALLI R

06-12-1992

F

SC

70.8%

Biological Sci

1260618BD017

53

MURUGESWARI C

05-06-1985

F

BC

47%

English

1260618BD030

54

MUTHUMARI @ NANTHINI S

26-09-1998

F

DNC

61%

Physical Sci.

1260618BD043

55

NAGAJOTHI J

09-09-1997

F

MBC

50.3%

English

1260618BD024

56

NANDHINI M

06-05-1995

F

BC

87.3%

Mathematics

1260618BD055

57

PREMA A

03-11-1997

F

SC

 

Physical Science

1260618BD007

58

PRIYADHARSHINI S

06-03-1998

F

BC

51%

English

1260618BD069

59

RAGAVI M

08-06-1994

F

DNC

46.3%

English

1260618BD070

60

RAJALAKSHMI M

15-05-1985

F

SC

70.2%

Tamil

1260618BD082

61

RAMPRIYA K

28-10-1996

F

BC

74.2%

Physical Science

1260618BD006

62

RAMYA R

22-05-1990

F

BC

49.7%

English

1260618BD028

63

RANJITHA R

01-05-1990

F

BC

60.9%

Commerce

1260618BD034

64

REGINA MARY A

30-09-1992

F

BC

73.5%

Mathematics

1260618BD062

65

RENUGADEVI K

12-04-1996

F

BC

83.9%

Mathematics

1260618BD068

66

RENUKA .V

28-08-1998

F

MBC

61.2%

Tamil

1260618BD022

67

SANKARAGOMATHI A

07-05-1996

F

BC

79.3%

Biological Sci

1260618BD018

68

SANKARESWARI V

29-03-1998

F

DNC

52%

English

1260618BD067

69

SHENBAGAVALLI A

19-05-1996

F

BC

78.7%

Mathematics

1260618BD002

70

SHENBAGAVALLI ALIAS DIVYA S

28-02-1998

F

DNC

79%

Mathematics

1260618Bd003

S.No.

Name of the student

Date of birth

Gender

Community

% of marks in

Qualifying Exam

Pedagogy

Reg.No

71

SOORIAPRABA K

25-01-1983

F

BC

68.6%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD074

72

SUBASHINI S

05-03-1998

F

SC

76.9%

Physical Science

1260618BD024

73

SUBHA .G

21-05-1993

F

SC

66%

Tamil

1260618BD041

74

SUBHA M

04-07-1998

F

BC

87%

Mathematics

1260618BD073

75

SUBHA S.S

30-05-1996

F

DNC

57.7%

English

1260618BD079

76

SUBHASRI R

14-05-1995

F

BC

68.2%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD080

77

SUSMITHA M

14-09-1995

F

SC

59.6%

Biological Sci

1260618BD020

78

SUTHA V

16-04-1986

F

BC

61%

Commerce

1260618BD059

79

UMA DEVI K

03-07-1983

F

BC

60.2%

Computer Sci.

1260618BD072

80

UMADEVI S

25-05-1991

F

SC

74%

Tamil

1260618BD083

81

UMASANKARI S

13-05-1982

F

BC

89.4%

Physical Sci.

1260618BD044

82

VIDHYA M

12-01-1991

F

MBC

73%

Physical Sci.

1260618BD077

83

VIJAYARAM R

11-06-1990

M

BC

45.4%

English

1260618BD029

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Format-F

LIST OF STUDENTS

Academic Year: 2018-2019 B.Ed Degree Programme Second Year

S.No.

Name of the student

Date of birth

Gender

Community

% of marks in

Qualifying Exam

Pedagogy

Reg.No

1

AMUTHA C

02-06-1981

F

BC

57%

Computer Sci.

1260617BD001

2

ARJUN BHARATH .V.P

04-11-1989

M

BC

73%

Computer Sci.

1260617BD002

3

AROCKIA MARY M

05-04-1997

F

BC

86%

Mathematics

1260617BD003

4

BHARATHI K

16-07-1989

F

MBC

50%

History

1260617BD004

5

BLESSY .J

09-05-1990

F

BC

75%

Commerce

1260617Bd005

6

DEVANESAM .I

15-04-1988

F

BC

55%

Tamil

1260617BD006

7

DHANALAKSHMI J

10-01-1997

F

BC

74%

English

1260617BD007

8

GOWRI A

22-04-1994

F

SC

65%

Computer Sci.

1260617BD008

9

GRACE LAVANYA .S

11-08-1982

F

SC

52%

English

1260617BD009

10

HANNAH JENITA M

15-11-1995

F

BC

70%

English

1260617BD010

11

HEMALATHA A.R

23-01-1997

F

BC

75%

Physical Sci.

1260617BD011

12

IGNATIUS MERCY .S

16-10-1987

F

BC

73%

Biological Sci.

1260617BD012

13

JAYA P

04-01-1979

F

BC

48%

Tamil

1260617BD013

14

KARTHIGA B

09-04-1997

F

DNC

61%

English

1260617BD014

15

KARUNAKARAN P

12-05-1988

M

SC

42%

History

1260617BD015

16

KAVITHA S

13-04-1979

F

DNC

49%

Mathematics

1260617BD016

17

KOUSALYA DEVI V

22-05-1997

F

BC

70%

Mathematics

1260617BD017

18

KRISHNAPRIYANKA V

24-12-1996

F

BC

72%

English

1260617BD018

19

LAKSHMI BHARATHI S

27-07-1997

F

BC

59%

English

1260617BD019

20

MACLINE EMIMA P

04-09-1996

F

BC

66%

English

1260617BD020

21

MAHESHWARI K

08-07-1995

F

DNC

55%

English

1260617BD021

22

MAREESWARI M

05-11-1996

F

BC

59%

English

1260617BD022

23

MARY MARTHAL J

22-06-1995

F

BC

65%

Commerce

1260617BD023

24

MUTHU POORANI M

14-09-1994

F

MBC

55%

English

1260617BD024

25

MUTHUKUMARAN.P

30-05-1979

M

BC

63.2%

Mathematics

1260617BD025

26

MUTHULAKSHMI.C

26-05-1991

F

BC

83%

Physical Sci

1260617BD026

27

MUTHUMARI N

23-10-1995

F

BC

72%

Physical Sci

1260617BD027

28

NARMADHAMARY M

11-05-1992

F

BC

47%

English

1260617BD028

29

NIDHYA M

07-05-1997

F

BC

53%

English

1260617BD029

30

PABITHA .N

22-05-1989

F

DNC

47%

English

1260617BD030

31

RABIA JEYASREE J

06-05-1987

F

SC

64%

Mathematics

1260617BD031

32

RAJA PRIYA .S

13-04-1997

F

MBC

53%

English

1260617BD032

33

RAJALAKSHMI.E

20-03-1992

F

OC

81%

Physical Sci.

1260617BD033

34

RAJAMMAL G

29-05-1997

F

BC

62%

Tamil

1260617BD034

35

RAJESWARI A

26-04-1991

F

BC

75%

Physical Sci.

1260617BD035

S.No.

Name of the student

Date of birth

Gender

Community

% of marks in

Qualifying Exam

Pedagogy

Reg.No

36

RAMA SUBBULAKSHMI @ AMUTHA .E

04-06-1982

F

BC

50%

Commerce

1260617BD036

37

RASHIKA A

06-09-1996

F

BC

65%

English

1260617BD037

38

RATHIKA K

14-10-1992

F

SC

55%

English

1260617BD038

39

SANGEETHA A

21-11-1996

F

BC

69%

Mathematics

1260617BD039

40

SELVALAKSHMI R

19-09-1997

F

MBC

61%

English

1260617BD040

41

SELVARANI M

01-05-1994

F

BC

84%

Mathematics

1260617BD041

42

SERMAKANI S

04-04-1991

F

DNC

47%

English

1260617BD042

43

SIVAMURUGESH G

26-01-1997

F

DNC

72%

Mathematics

1260617BD043

44

SRI JANAKI K

01-05-1997

F

DNC

55%

English

1260617BD044

45

SRIREVATHI B

05-06-1995

F

BC

54%

English

1260617BD045

46

SUBANANDHINI V

22-11-1996

F

OC

59%

English

1260617BD046

47

SUGANTHAPRIYA D

26-10-1996

F

BC

88%

Mathematics

1260617BD047

48

SUMATHI A

04-06-1987

F

SC

68%

Biological Sci.

1260617BD048

49

UMA DEVI J

01-05-1995

F

BC

74%

Physical Sci.

1260617BD049

50

UMAMAHESWARI M

08-03-1994

F

SC

46%

English

1260617BD050

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Format – G